Cricket Betting at juya9 — Bangladesh's Online Cricket Platform
Bet on all major tournaments including BPL, IPL, and T20 World Cup, and get started with just ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.
Why bet on cricket at juya9?
Full Coverage of Major Tournaments
BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, ICC Champions Trophy — betting on all major cricket events is always available at juya9.
BPL IPL T20Fast Deposits and Withdrawals
Deposit from just ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Winnings generally arrive within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
bKash Nagad Rocket200% Welcome Bonus
Get a 200% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳10,000. For example, deposit ৳1,000 and receive a ৳2,000 bonus, giving you a total balance of ৳3,000.
200% Bonus Up to ৳10,00024/7 Support in Bengali
Get round-the-clock assistance via live chat and email in both Bengali and English. Write to [email protected] any time.
Live Chat EmailSecure and Encrypted Platform
juya9 always protects your information and funds with SSL encryption and a guaranteed fair play policy.
SSL Protection Fair PlayExtra Benefits for VIP Members
Three VIP tiers from Bronze to Gold — earn weekly cashback and special offers as you play regularly.
Bronze Silver GoldPopular Cricket Betting Markets
Cricket betting at juya9 is not just about picking the match winner — you can place bets across many types of markets based on your preference. Every market is clearly explained and suitable for both new and experienced bettors.
| Market Type | Example |
|---|---|
| Match Winner | Bangladesh vs India — who will win |
| Toss Bet | Which team will win the toss |
| Top Run Scorer | Which batter will score the most runs |
| Top Wicket Taker | Which bowler will take the most wickets |
| Over/Under Runs | Whether a team's total runs will be above or below a set number |
| Innings Score | Total runs scored in the first innings |
| Tournament Winner | Who will win the entire BPL or T20 World Cup |
How to Start Cricket Betting at juya9
Create an Account
Go to the juya9 Login page and set up your account with ease. The process is quick and secure — completed in just a few minutes.
Make Your First Deposit and Get a Bonus
You can deposit from as little as ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer. You will receive a 200% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳10,000.
Go to the Cricket Section
After logging in, go directly to the Cricket section and choose your preferred tournament and match.
Pick a Market and Place Your Bet
Choose a market ranging from Match Winner to Over/Under, place your bet, and enjoy the thrill of the game.
Withdraw Your Winnings
After winning, you can withdraw ৳1,000 or more. Your funds typically arrive in your mobile banking or bank account within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Welcome Bonus
Up to ৳10,000 on your first deposit
Example — Deposit
৳1,000
Bonus You Receive
৳2,000
Total Balance
৳3,000
Wagering (20x Bonus)
৳40,000
Wagering is calculated on the bonus amount only.
Start Cricket Betting at juya9 Now
Get the cricket betting experience you want — on a secure platform with support in Bengali.
Log in to juya9juya9 Betting on BPL and IPL
BPL — Bangladesh Premier League
The BPL is Bangladesh's most exciting domestic T20 league. At juya9, you will find various markets for every BPL match — covering everything from team outcomes to individual performances. Bangladesh Tigers fans can put their cricket knowledge to use on this platform.
IPL — Indian Premier League
You can also bet on every match of the IPL, the world's most popular T20 league, at juya9. Exciting markets include the tournament champion, the winner of each match, and much more.
ICC T20 World Cup
The ICC T20 World Cup is the biggest T20 event in international cricket. The world's top teams face off in this tournament — and at juya9, you can bet across various markets on these matches as well.
Deposit and Withdrawal Options
juya9 supports the most popular payment methods in Bangladesh. We work with bKash, Nagad, and Rocket to ensure fast and secure transactions.
💳 bKash
Bangladesh's most widely used mobile banking service. Minimum deposit ৳200. Simple and fast transactions.
💳 Nagad
The postal department's mobile financial service. Minimum deposit ৳200 with fast processing.
💳 Rocket
Make deposits and withdrawals with ease using Rocket, Dutch-Bangla Bank's mobile service.
🏦 Bank Transfer
Transfer directly from major banks including Sonali Bank, Dutch-Bangla, and BRAC Bank.
Minimum Deposit
৳200
Minimum Withdrawal
৳1,000
Withdrawal Time
30 min — 3 hours
juya9 VIP Program
Regular cricket betting at juya9 advances your VIP level, unlocking weekly cashback and a range of special benefits.
Bronze
New members start at this tier. Earn up to 0.3% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback up to 0.3%Silver
Reach the Silver tier through regular betting and enjoy up to 0.7% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback up to 0.7%Gold
Reach the Gold tier, the highest VIP level, and receive up to 1.0% cashback per week along with special benefits.
Weekly Cashback up to 1.0%FAQ
Log in to juya9 Today
Bet on BPL, IPL, and T20 World Cup — start with a 200% welcome bonus.
juya9 Login